Classifica SprintCup - HA |
|
Nome |
Anno |
Società |
1. Fragori | 2. Fragori | 3. Fragori | Sprint Cup | Punti |
1. | Howald Florian | 91 | O-92 | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 |
2. | Zagonel Giacomo | 93 | SCOM | 953 | - | - | - | 953 |
3. | Chiodoni Gioele | 05 | ASCO | 885 | - | - | - | 885 |
4. | Malnati Liam | 07 | CO AGET | 873 | - | - | - | 873 |
5. | Lavezzo Diego | 06 | SCOM | 858 | - | - | - | 858 |
6. | Bertozzi Matteo | 05 | GOLD | 837 | - | - | - | 837 |
7. | Rossi Enea | 06 | SCOM | 833 | - | - | - | 833 |
8. | Astori Mattia | 05 | O-92 | 826 | - | - | - | 826 |
9. | Beretta Valerio | 05 | GOV | 823 | - | - | - | 823 |
10. | Corsi Siro | 99 | GOLD | 818 | - | - | - | 818 |
| Romagna Sebastiano | 04 | ASCO | 818 | - | - | - | 818 |
12. | Guglielmetti Gianni | 86 | GOLD | 809 | - | - | - | 809 |
13. | Knupfer Kilian | 03 | ASCO | 790 | - | - | - | 790 |
14. | Rizzi Luca | 99 | ASCO | 767 | - | - | - | 767 |
15. | Lunghini Mattia | 05 | GOLD | 757 | - | - | - | 757 |
16. | Bühlmann Noah | 99 | altri | 748 | - | - | - | 748 |
17. | Hütter Jakob | 94 | SCOM | 733 | - | - | - | 733 |
18. | Banfi Thomas | 71 | GOLD | 717 | - | - | - | 717 |
19. | Corsi Reto | 01 | GOLD | 708 | - | - | - | 708 |
20. | Giovanettina Brenno | 96 | GOV | 688 | - | - | - | 688 |
21. | Juorno Alessandro | 04 | O-92 | 685 | - | - | - | 685 |
22. | Gaia Marco | 68 | GOLD | 677 | - | - | - | 677 |
| Raptopoulos Jotis | 06 | CO AGET | 677 | - | - | - | 677 |
24. | Maddalena Jan | 96 | GOV | 664 | - | - | - | 664 |
25. | Loosen Sebastiaan | 87 | altri | 656 | - | - | - | 656 |
26. | Sabato Gabriele | 97 | SCOM | 644 | - | - | - | 644 |
27. | Ghielmini Enea | 85 | GOLD | 643 | - | - | - | 643 |
28. | Ferrari Matteo | 85 | SCOM | 639 | - | - | - | 639 |
| Gianola Lauro | 86 | SCOM | 639 | - | - | - | 639 |
30. | Schaad Gian-Reto | 77 | altri | 629 | - | - | - | 629 |
31. | Honegger Yuri | 05 | altri | 624 | - | - | - | 624 |
32. | Tognola Filippo | 05 | O-92 | 618 | - | - | - | 618 |
33. | Bianchi Ian | 05 | ASCO | 614 | - | - | - | 614 |
34. | Bernardoni Alessio | 04 | GOLD | 597 | - | - | - | 597 |
35. | Krayer Honegger Lukas | 73 | altri | 592 | - | - | - | 592 |
36. | Guggiari Sandro | 85 | CO AGET | 584 | - | - | - | 584 |
37. | Simpson Toby | 72 | CO AGET | 580 | - | - | - | 580 |
38. | Bomio-Pacciorini Nicola | 71 | CO UTOE | 565 | - | - | - | 565 |
39. | Barenghi Beniamino | 73 | SCOM | 553 | - | - | - | 553 |
40. | Vosti Mattia | 01 | altri | 532 | - | - | - | 532 |
41. | Kardos Juraj | 89 | CO AGET | 455 | - | - | - | 455 |
42. | Bricalli Mauro | 74 | CO AGET | 453 | - | - | - | 453 |
43. | Borri Nicolò | 94 | CO AGET | 383 | - | - | - | 383 |
44. | Gaspari Fabio | 74 | CO UTOE | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
Per informazioni rivolgersi a: co.classifiche@asti-ticino.ch