Classifica SprintCup - H16/50 |
|
Nome |
Anno |
Società |
1. Fragori | 2. Fragori | 3. Fragori | Sprint Cup | Punti |
1. | Asmus John | 09 | GOLD | 1000 | - | - | - | 1000 |
2. | Volger Gionata | 74 | ASCO | 963 | - | - | - | 963 |
3. | Amaro Martino | 09 | ASCO | 950 | - | - | - | 950 |
4. | Bomio-Pacciorini Aris | 08 | GOV | 945 | - | - | - | 945 |
5. | Brambilla Stefano | 67 | CO AGET | 944 | - | - | - | 944 |
6. | Bizzozero Gioele | 09 | O-92 | 926 | - | - | - | 926 |
7. | Tonella Matteo | 08 | O-92 | 920 | - | - | - | 920 |
8. | Chiodoni Andrea | 70 | ASCO | 917 | - | - | - | 917 |
9. | Grilli Alberto | 68 | polisportiva punto nord | 888 | - | - | - | 888 |
10. | Grossi Mauro | 68 | O-92 | 887 | - | - | - | 887 |
11. | Volger Noè | 09 | ASCO | 883 | - | - | - | 883 |
12. | Vecsey Mattia | 08 | O-92 | 881 | - | - | - | 881 |
13. | Bazzocco Damiano | 09 | SCOM | 871 | - | - | - | 871 |
14. | Beretta Alessandro | 68 | GOV | 867 | - | - | - | 867 |
15. | Juorno Massimo | 73 | O-92 | 863 | - | - | - | 863 |
16. | Turrini Tobia | 08 | ASCO | 858 | - | - | - | 858 |
17. | Tettamanti Roberto | 65 | SCOM | 852 | - | - | - | 852 |
18. | Donadini Fabrizio | 65 | SCOM | 848 | - | - | - | 848 |
19. | De Giorgi Davide | 08 | O-92 | 847 | - | - | - | 847 |
20. | Fiorini Tommaso | 73 | O-92 | 824 | - | - | - | 824 |
21. | Crivelli Matteo | 08 | SCOM | 820 | - | - | - | 820 |
22. | Zanini Marc | 67 | ASCO | 797 | - | - | - | 797 |
23. | Fomasi Michele | 73 | SCOM | 792 | - | - | - | 792 |
24. | Pillat Martin | 73 | altri | 786 | - | - | - | 786 |
25. | Chiodoni Giulio | 09 | ASCO | 781 | - | - | - | 781 |
26. | Bettelini Stefano | 65 | UNITAS | 749 | - | - | - | 749 |
27. | Bricalli Noah | 09 | CO AGET | 731 | - | - | - | 731 |
| Gaggetta Manolo | 70 | UNITAS | 731 | - | - | - | 731 |
29. | Chiaverio Fabio | 74 | CO AGET | 728 | - | - | - | 728 |
30. | Mozzetti Christian | 70 | GOV | 727 | - | - | - | 727 |
31. | Maddalena Riccardo | 66 | GOV | 709 | - | - | - | 709 |
32. | Dotti Omar | 73 | SCOM | 683 | - | - | - | 683 |
33. | Bertozzi Silvano | 68 | GOLD | 679 | - | - | - | 679 |
34. | Foletti Alfredo | 69 | CO AGET | 674 | - | - | - | 674 |
35. | Amadò Maurizio | 70 | UNITAS | 660 | - | - | - | 660 |
36. | Calì Liam | 08 | O-92 | 643 | - | - | - | 643 |
37. | Rusconi Giovanni | 69 | O-92 | 630 | - | - | - | 630 |
| Marti Lorenzo | 09 | O-92 | 630 | - | - | - | 630 |
39. | Vecsey Georg | 71 | O-92 | 595 | - | - | - | 595 |
40. | Patocchi Lorenzo | 72 | GOLD | 593 | - | - | - | 593 |
41. | Kleiner Hannes | 71 | GOLD | 586 | - | - | - | 586 |
42. | Schumacher Jann | 68 | GOV | 557 | - | - | - | 557 |
43. | Ferracin Adriano | 66 | GOLD | 553 | - | - | - | 553 |
44. | Ghiggia Franco | 70 | CO UTOE | 547 | - | - | - | 547 |
45. | Volpi Davide | 68 | CO AGET | 540 | - | - | - | 540 |
46. | Depedrini Reto | 67 | O-92 | 513 | - | - | - | 513 |
47. | Ograbek Antonio | 47 | CO UTOE | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
Per informazioni rivolgersi a: co.classifiche@asti-ticino.ch