|
Nome |
Anno |
Società |
1. TMO | 2. TMO CT Sprint | 3. TMO | 4. TMO | Naz Sprint | MOM | 7. TMO | 8. TMO | 9. TMO Sprint + KO Sprint | 10. TMO | 11. TMO | 12. TMO CTCO | 13. TMO | Punti |
1. | Maddalena Jan | 96 | GOV | 726 | 927 | 892 | 758 | - | - | 818 | 840 | - | - | - | - | - | 4961 |
2. | Hütter Jakob | 94 | SCOM | 990 | 1000 | 890 | - | - | - | 913 | 879 | - | - | - | - | - | 4672 |
3. | Astori Alain | 75 | O-92 | 838 | 781 | 855 | 603 | - | - | 770 | 626 | - | - | - | - | - | 4473 |
4. | Gianola Lauro | 86 | SCOM | 830 | 836 | 856 | 505 | - | - | 689 | 681 | - | - | - | - | - | 4397 |
5. | Lunghini Mattia | 05 | GOLD | 1000 | - | 1000 | 788 | - | - | - | 1000 | - | - | - | - | - | 3788 |
6. | Bricalli Mauro | 74 | CO AGET | 798 | 678 | 788 | 451 | - | - | - | 640 | - | - | - | - | - | 3355 |
7. | Fomasi Michele | 73 | SCOM | 507 | 744 | 745 | 661 | - | - | - | 611 | - | - | - | - | - | 3268 |
8. | Bernardoni Alessio | 04 | GOLD | 858 | 912 | 693 | - | - | - | - | 788 | - | - | - | - | - | 3251 |
9. | Giambonini Luca | 86 | CO AGET | 857 | - | 773 | 635 | - | - | 717 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2982 |
10. | Castelli Martino | 05 | ASCO | 988 | 908 | - | 803 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2699 |
11. | Dipace Alessandro | 75 | SCOM | - | - | 695 | 650 | - | - | 609 | 682 | - | - | - | - | - | 2636 |
12. | Hochstrasser Oliver | 87 | CO AGET | 705 | - | - | 529 | - | - | 564 | 632 | - | - | - | - | - | 2430 |
13. | Balmelli Giuliano | 98 | GOLD | - | 750 | - | 504 | - | - | - | 628 | - | - | - | - | - | 1882 |
14. | Simpson Toby | 72 | CO AGET | 672 | 0 | 481 | 406 | - | - | - | 318 | - | - | - | - | - | 1877 |
15. | Baratti Diego | 97 | GOLD | 709 | - | 672 | 437 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1818 |
16. | Kardos Juraj | 89 | CO AGET | 552 | 814 | - | 375 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1741 |
17. | Cola Davide | 89 | ASCO | - | 905 | - | 784 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1689 |
18. | Ferrari Matteo | 85 | SCOM | - | 870 | - | - | - | - | 733 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1603 |
19. | Corsi Febo | 04 | GOLD | - | 910 | - | 615 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1525 |
20. | Belli Leandro | 02 | CO AGET | - | - | - | - | - | - | 601 | 460 | - | - | - | - | - | 1061 |
21. | Dell Andrino Elia | 02 | CO AGET | - | - | - | 518 | - | - | - | 523 | - | - | - | - | - | 1041 |
22. | Dell Andrino Matteo | 71 | CO AGET | - | - | - | 557 | - | - | - | 463 | - | - | - | - | - | 1020 |
23. | Del Fedele Alex | 99 | ASCO | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
| H|tter Jakob | 94 | SCOM | - | - | - | 1000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1000 |
25. | Baiardi Marco | 03 | ASCO | 965 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 965 |
26. | Macconi Guido | 80 | UNITAS | 867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867 |
27. | Romagna Sebastiano | 04 | ASCO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 859 | - | - | - | - | - | 859 |
28. | Croci Davide | 90 | ASCO | - | - | - | 843 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 843 |
29. | Jacot Descombes Andrea | 82 | SCOM | - | 666 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 666 |
30. | Giovanettina Brenno | 96 | GOV | 664 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 664 |
31. | Rossi Luca | 70 | SCOM | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Teoldi Ivan | 05 | SCOM | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Per informazioni rivolgersi a: co.classifiche@asti-ticino.ch