Classifica TMO - H50

H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 HAL HAM HAK H40 H50 H60 H70
D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 DAL   DAK D40 D50 D60
RangoNomeAnno di NascitaSocietà 1. TMO Trofeo Insubrico2. TMO3. TMO4. TMO5. TMO6. TMO7. TMO8. TMO Trofeo Insubrico9. TMO CT Sprint10. TMO CT11. TMO12. TMOPunti
1.Tettamanti Roberto65SCOM10007751000-100009809611000970100010007950
2.Guglielmetti Francesco54GOLD9381000---100010009888459778888977688
3.Brambilla Stefano67ASCO---962969-9179998639598468847399
4.Hiltebrand Thomas55CO AGET955-87687889192060988609746179857365
5.Guglielmetti Antonio62GOV883852-1000904-823897-9018479107194
6.Minotti Olivier60O-929548718468319239036738508887117607077066
7.Bettelini Stefano65UNITAS7807747980-8647968187448928138566617
8.Zanini Marc67ASCO861696-899726895581807758755--6397
9.Besomi Matteo60ASCO-660640732833-7395898629105307596135
10.Maddalena Riccardo66GOV745680-6976626545517346997976487145728
11.Cantoreggi Sergio65O-929008070859851---08556138325717
12.Pawlowski Alessandro60O-92698-6730733732592-711713-7575609
13.Beltraminelli Paolo61ASCO-605745700689---7147346236065416
14.Campana Albino58ASCO638580571671-608549625-656626-4975
15.Ferrari Mauro65CO AGET642469388645071705816545424156204870
16.Madonna Aldo63GOLD513519611546-7174926106576475205064827
17.Corsi Sandro65GOLD504451542561575665-568703543-5594716
18.Zanzi Gabriele63ASCO6845395356975240---6555695074710
19.Kocsis Antonio59ASCO60549348364145803136146735875614534657
20.Pezzati Filippo60SCOM0429644-660-428674669-4916504645
21.Ferracin Adriano66GOLD5294945240457609-5376105244124874314
22.Pura Alberto62O-92-619661624745-0795785---4229
23.Derighetti John64O-926397830--6286057660-694-4115
24.Donadini Fabrizio65SCOM--552702566-3466390-5874643856
25.Arpagaus Mathias63CO AGET784-0--7327090--6938573775
26.Anuchkin Oleg62CO AGET-861-----1000-1000827-3688
27.Brazzola Pierluigi66ASCO-447425561514---719-5414513658
28.Ramelli Gian Paolo58O-92--578429571692469-0644--3383
29.Ghezzi Gianni62CO AGET---66877663006915720--3337
30.Bisceglia Antonio59CO AGET589--0410-345609-5083694373267
31.Bianchi Silvio58CO UTOE-0510676604764----651-3205
32.Scolari Dante66SCOM--504481577618380----6013161
33.Battistoni Luca59SCOM-649625738-------5672579
34.Fonti Claudio63O-92550541545478450--0----2564
35.Cavalli Alberto66GOV8390--0-----726-1565
36.Bosshard Vinicio66ASCO----------0651651
37.Bettelini Davide59UNITAS----545-------545
38.Buck Marco62CO AGET-498----------498
39.Bettelini Marco60UNITAS----0-------0

Per informazioni rivolgersi a : co.classifiche@asti-ticino.ch