|
Nome |
Anno |
Società |
1. TMO | 2. TMO CT Sprint | 3. TMO | 4. TMO | Naz Sprint | MOM | 7. TMO | 8. TMO | 9. TMO Sprint + KO Sprint | 10. TMO | 11. TMO | 12. TMO CTCO | 13. TMO | Punti |
1. | Boiani Tiziano | 71 | O-92 | 892 | 969 | 892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2753 |
2. | Federer Matteo | 72 | GOLD | 887 | 1000 | 688 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2575 |
3. | Banfi Thomas | 71 | GOLD | 794 | 893 | 712 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2399 |
4. | Bonanomi Isacco | 74 | SCOM | 695 | 863 | 718 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2276 |
5. | Chiodoni Andrea | 70 | ASCO | 818 | 837 | 602 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2257 |
6. | Maddalena Riccardo | 66 | GOV | 695 | 801 | 573 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2069 |
7. | Chiaverio Fabio | 74 | CO AGET | 715 | 710 | 586 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 |
8. | Maddalena Stefano | 68 | O-92 | 1000 | - | 1000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000 |
9. | Fiorini Tommaso | 73 | O-92 | 734 | 687 | 547 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1968 |
10. | Brambilla Stefano | 67 | CO AGET | 859 | 973 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1832 |
11. | Del Don Ermanno | 74 | ASCO | 605 | 758 | 454 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1817 |
12. | Borgeaud Nicolas | 72 | O-92 | 594 | 687 | 427 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1708 |
13. | Bertozzi Silvano | 68 | GOLD | 425 | 723 | 534 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1682 |
14. | Gaggetta Manolo | 70 | UNITAS | 543 | 741 | 393 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1677 |
15. | Beretta Alessandro | 68 | GOV | 795 | 855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1650 |
16. | Brazzola Pierluigi | 66 | ASCO | 538 | 603 | 447 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1588 |
17. | Foletti Alfredo | 69 | CO AGET | 462 | 700 | 359 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1521 |
18. | Tettamanti Roberto | 65 | SCOM | 0 | 872 | 632 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1504 |
19. | Volger Gionata | 74 | ASCO | 486 | 995 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1481 |
20. | Ferracin Adriano | 66 | GOLD | 566 | 558 | 342 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1466 |
21. | Bernasconi Daniele | 73 | ASCO | - | 853 | 607 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1460 |
22. | Barenghi Beniamino | 73 | SCOM | 667 | 748 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1415 |
23. | Grossi Mauro | 68 | O-92 | 711 | 694 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1405 |
24. | Hayman Mark | 68 | SCOM | 642 | - | 732 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1374 |
25. | Romagna Ygor | 73 | ASCO | 0 | 885 | 468 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1353 |
26. | Magenes Giuseppe | 68 | SCOM | 742 | - | 552 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1294 |
27. | Amadò Maurizio | 70 | UNITAS | 539 | 607 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1146 |
28. | Deluigi Roberto | 73 | ASCO | - | 689 | 387 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1076 |
29. | Zanini Marc | 67 | ASCO | 510 | - | 501 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1011 |
30. | Kleiner Hannes | 71 | GOLD | - | 578 | 328 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 906 |
31. | Anuchkin Oleg | 62 | CO AGET | - | - | 903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 903 |
32. | Rossi Luca | 70 | SCOM | 336 | 515 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 851 |
33. | Donadini Fabrizio | 65 | SCOM | - | 833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 833 |
34. | Juorno Massimo | 73 | O-92 | 823 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 823 |
35. | Corsi Sandro | 65 | GOLD | - | 474 | 342 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 816 |
36. | Cantoreggi Sergio | 65 | O-92 | - | - | 785 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 785 |
37. | Cereghetti Massimo | 66 | SCOM | - | 690 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 690 |
38. | Jacomella Vincenzo | 70 | CO AGET | - | - | 605 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 605 |
39. | Gaspari Fabio | 74 | CO UTOE | - | - | 557 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 557 |
40. | Bazzocco Adriano | 67 | SCOM | 538 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 538 |
41. | Enrile Michele | 66 | UNITAS | - | - | 482 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 482 |
| Schwank Luca | 71 | GOLD | - | - | 482 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 482 |
43. | Bonini Massimo | 67 | ASCO | 479 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 479 |
44. | Barca Alessio | 68 | GOV | - | - | 476 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 476 |
45. | Bettelini Stefano | 65 | UNITAS | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Per informazioni rivolgersi a: co.classifiche@asti-ticino.ch